Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, KENSINGTON ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH65 8EL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
-9.1%
Sold on 17 September 2024
Semi-Detached
-£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£104,500
Sold on 14 March 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH65 8EL
← Back to All Properties