19, LYNDSEY CLOSE, FARNBOROUGH, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU14 9TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
5 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£300,000+17.6%
Sold on 5 December 2018
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£255,000+18.6%
Sold on 2 March 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000+168.9%
Sold on 5 December 2012
Terraced
+£135,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
Sale #1