Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LA PLATA GROVE, BRENTWOOD, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX
CM14 4LA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£470,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.1%
Price Change
+£188,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£470,000
+67.1%
Sold on 13 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£188,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£281,300
Sold on 5 August 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM14 4LA
← Back to All Properties