Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, GAINSFORD CRESCENT, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 5FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,000
Last Sold Price
29 October 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+245.7%
Price Change
+£113,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£159,000
+245.7%
Sold on 29 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£113,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 October 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 5FH
← Back to All Properties