Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, DANDELION DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 2FH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
8 November 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.4%
Price Change
+£44,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£224,000
+24.4%
Sold on 8 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£44,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,995
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 2FH
← Back to All Properties