3, CHATSWORTH DRIVE, LEICESTER, CHARNWOOD, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE7 1HX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£219,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.8%
Price Change
+£102,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£219,500+86.8%
Sold on 20 September 2022
Terraced
+£102,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500+170.1%
Sold on 10 December 2014
Terraced
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 29 July 1996
Terraced
Sale #1