Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, KEMP STREET, FLEETWOOD, WYRE, LANCASHIRE
FY7 6DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+2.9%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Terraced
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£77,750
+122.1%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Terraced
+£42,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 24 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY7 6DY
← Back to All Properties