Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, SILVER INNAGE, HALESOWEN, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
B63 2PP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.5%
Price Change
+£53,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+36.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,500
+19.2%
Sold on 8 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£23,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,950
Sold on 27 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B63 2PP
← Back to All Properties