74, LISLE ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX

CO2 7SD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.1%
Price Change
+£65,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+35.1%
Sold on 14 February 2022
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£185,000+48.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000+123.4%
Sold on 11 April 2011
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,950+40.6%
Sold on 28 July 1999
Terraced
+£16,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,800
Sold on 30 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1