Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, GREENBROOK ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.7%
Price Change
+£59,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£205,000
+40.7%
Sold on 13 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£59,300 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,700
-8.1%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
-£12,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+9.3%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Semi-Detached
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£144,995
Sold on 29 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PD
← Back to All Properties