Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, BEAUMONT CHASE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL3 4XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
27 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£5,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+3.4%
Sold on 27 January 2020
Semi-Detached
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,950
+11.1%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+3.1%
Sold on 28 April 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL3 4XH
← Back to All Properties