Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FROXFIELD WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1GR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£748,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.4%
Price Change
+£38,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£748,000
+5.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Detached
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£710,000
Sold on 3 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1GR
← Back to All Properties