Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, TURNBERRY DRIVE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 2QW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
7 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.6%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£305,000
+38.6%
Sold on 7 November 2023
Semi-Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£220,000
+32.5%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Semi-Detached
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,000
+23.0%
Sold on 15 October 2004
Semi-Detached
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 6 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 2QW
← Back to All Properties