Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, CHAPEL WAY, EPSOM, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT18 5TE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£421,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.6%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£421,000
+6.6%
Sold on 17 July 2019
Terraced
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+62.6%
Sold on 30 October 2015
Terraced
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£243,000
+76.1%
Sold on 27 June 2006
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 1 September 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT18 5TE
← Back to All Properties