Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ALECIA, CHURCH LANE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG7 1HD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
4 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+108.0%
Price Change
+£270,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+108.0%
Sold on 4 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+92.4%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,950
+12.5%
Sold on 2 June 1997
Semi-Detached
+£14,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,500
Sold on 14 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 1HD
← Back to All Properties