FLAT 7, BEECH LODGE, THORPE GREEN, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA

SS3 9FA

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£180,000
Last Sold Price
18 September 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.1%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£180,000+24.1%
Sold on 18 September 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£145,000+41.5%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£102,500+15.2%
Sold on 20 April 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,505 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,995+169.7%
Sold on 12 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£55,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+24.5%
Sold on 10 July 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 26 April 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1