Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BURNABY CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 6UJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,500
Last Sold Price
26 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.8%
Price Change
+£39,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,500
+24.8%
Sold on 26 September 2025
Terraced
+£39,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
+0.0%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 6UJ
← Back to All Properties