Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, DARCY STREET, WORKINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA14 2NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
23 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.8%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,500
+20.8%
Sold on 23 February 2026
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£89,000
+21.9%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+121.2%
Sold on 25 March 2011
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 16 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 2NS
← Back to All Properties