Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, BEECH CLOSE, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN17 2AF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£78,500
Last Sold Price
24 February 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£16,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£78,500
+26.6%
Sold on 24 February 2009
Semi-Detached
+£16,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,995
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN17 2AF
← Back to All Properties