SECOND FLOOR FLAT, 107, CROMWELL ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS6 5EX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£181,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.8%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£181,000+44.8%
Sold on 31 March 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000+11.6%
Sold on 20 April 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,000+206.8%
Sold on 10 March 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+55.3%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 30 June 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1