Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, EXTON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG5 1HA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£231,500
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+59.7%
Price Change
+£86,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£231,500
+59.7%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£86,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+88.3%
Sold on 30 June 2011
Semi-Detached
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,000
Sold on 12 October 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG5 1HA
← Back to All Properties