Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MANOR ROAD, BISHOP'S STORTFORD, EAST HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
CM23 5HU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£375,000
+0.0%
Sold on 10 May 2012
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£375,000
+212.6%
Sold on 14 September 2010
Detached
+£255,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 30 March 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM23 5HU
← Back to All Properties