Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CARLTON ROAD, BOSTON, BOSTON, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE21 8PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£195,000
+20.0%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Semi-Detached
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+180.2%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Semi-Detached
+£104,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE21 8PA
← Back to All Properties