Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEWCASTLE CLOSE, BRADFORD, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD11 1DF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,500
Last Sold Price
24 October 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.5%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£133,500
+5.5%
Sold on 24 October 2014
Semi-Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+27.1%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,500
Sold on 28 March 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD11 1DF
← Back to All Properties