14, FOWLER ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS

CV6 1NE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+106.3%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£165,000+106.3%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000+79.8%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Terraced
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,500
Sold on 20 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1