Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
47, FIELDWAY RISE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS13 1EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,500
Last Sold Price
26 January 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£25,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£104,500
+31.5%
Sold on 26 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,495
+62.2%
Sold on 10 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£30,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000
+32.6%
Sold on 22 April 2002
Semi-Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS13 1EJ
← Back to All Properties