Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, CASTLE LANE, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 8DE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£316,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.0%
Price Change
+£82,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£316,000
+35.0%
Sold on 31 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£234,000
-6.2%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Semi-Detached
-£15,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,500
Sold on 10 June 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 8DE
← Back to All Properties