Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, SPRINGBANK CLOSE, PUDSEY, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS28 5EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.8%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+27.8%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+50.0%
Sold on 15 September 2020
Detached
+£90,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,950
+11.8%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,000
Sold on 28 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS28 5EW
← Back to All Properties