71, VALLEY DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 8NL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,950
Last Sold Price
18 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£13,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£149,950+9.9%
Sold on 18 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£13,450 from previous sale
Sale #5
£136,500+26.4%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000+107.7%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,000+22.4%
Sold on 12 July 2002
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 January 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1