Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, CAVES FARM CLOSE, SANDHURST, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
GU47 8EA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
10 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.7%
Price Change
+£140,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+75.7%
Sold on 10 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000
+63.0%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 17 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU47 8EA
← Back to All Properties