Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, SHURLAND AVENUE, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 4QU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£335,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.4%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£335,000
+54.4%
Sold on 2 July 2020
Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000
+3.3%
Sold on 2 April 2007
Detached
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+546.2%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Detached
+£177,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,500
Sold on 16 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 4QU
← Back to All Properties