Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, CHANTRY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4NF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
26 September 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£155,000
+24.0%
Sold on 26 September 2014
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+48.8%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£84,000
+31.3%
Sold on 29 June 2001
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£64,000
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4NF
← Back to All Properties