Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WISSEY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.7%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+34.7%
Sold on 12 July 2013
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+6.1%
Sold on 28 March 2006
Detached
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,950
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2WW
← Back to All Properties