Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, HATHERLEY ROAD, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 6RR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,080,000
Last Sold Price
10 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.2%
Price Change
+£636,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£1,080,000
+143.2%
Sold on 10 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£636,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£444,000
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 6RR
← Back to All Properties