9, CHURCH ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME15 6QX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£47,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+25.7%
Sold on 9 October 2018
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+9.9%
Sold on 21 November 2014
Terraced
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£166,500+187.1%
Sold on 31 October 2007
Terraced
+£108,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 17 June 1999
Terraced
Sale #1