Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
137, CASSON ROAD, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA
CA14 3XN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£54,000
Last Sold Price
9 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+1614.3%
Price Change
+£50,850 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£54,000
+1614.3%
Sold on 9 June 2005
Terraced
+£50,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£3,150
Sold on 20 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 3XN
← Back to All Properties