Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, BERRYFIELD COURT, 10, BURSLEDON ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO30 0BN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£140,000
-6.7%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
-22.7%
Sold on 21 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
-£43,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,950
+5.2%
Sold on 28 November 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,523 from previous sale
Sale #2
£184,427
Sold on 31 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO30 0BN
← Back to All Properties