Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, DUNOON DRIVE, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV4 6BS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£198,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.4%
Price Change
+£73,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£198,000
+58.4%
Sold on 16 June 2023
Terraced
+£73,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
-30.5%
Sold on 25 October 2013
Terraced
-£54,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV4 6BS
← Back to All Properties