Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, PRINTERS FOLD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB12 6PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£151,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£151,000
+6.3%
Sold on 6 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£142,000
+89.5%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£67,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950
+29.2%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£16,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,000
Sold on 30 January 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB12 6PG
← Back to All Properties