32, KIMBERLEY ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG16 1DF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£293,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+105.6%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£293,000+105.6%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Detached
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+16.8%
Sold on 4 September 2000
Detached
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1