19, GLENEAGLES DRIVE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 2TG

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£353,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.2%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£353,000+41.2%
Sold on 16 February 2022
Detached
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000-1.9%
Sold on 18 October 2013
Detached
-£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£254,950+131.8%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Detached
+£144,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000+0.0%
Sold on 15 August 2000
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 19 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1