Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, CHURCH STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6RB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£318,500
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+172.2%
Price Change
+£201,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£318,500
+172.2%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Detached
+£201,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,000
Sold on 5 May 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6RB
← Back to All Properties