Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
SEA HAZE, GORSETHORN WAY, HASTINGS, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN35 4BQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+264.1%
Price Change
+£286,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+264.1%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Detached
+£286,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 18 July 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN35 4BQ
← Back to All Properties