Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
96, VICTORIA ROAD, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG10 8AE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£575,000
+7.5%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£535,000
+25.9%
Sold on 31 August 2016
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£425,000
+102.9%
Sold on 5 February 2015
Terraced
+£215,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£209,500
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG10 8AE
← Back to All Properties