26, FORGE WAY, BILLINGSHURST, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX

RH14 9LL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£280,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£280,000+40.0%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£199,950+110.5%
Sold on 27 July 2007
Terraced
+£104,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+62.4%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,500
Sold on 23 May 1996
Terraced
Sale #1