Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, HEARTSEASE ROAD, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2YH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£160,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.8%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£160,000
+46.8%
Sold on 25 November 2016
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+31.3%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Semi-Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000
+38.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+15.8%
Sold on 12 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£8,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 28 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2YH
← Back to All Properties