78, BENTLEY WAY, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK

NR6 6TS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+142.2%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,000+142.2%
Sold on 10 August 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£54,500+202.8%
Sold on 11 January 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,000
Sold on 31 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1