Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
147, HIGH STREET, CHICHESTER, CHICHESTER, WEST SUSSEX
PO20 0QB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£23,500
Last Sold Price
16 April 1998
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-29.9%
Price Change
-£10,001 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£23,500
-29.9%
Sold on 16 April 1998
Semi-Detached
-£10,001 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,501
+34.0%
Sold on 24 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£8,501 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 6 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO20 0QB
← Back to All Properties