Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, CHRISTIE LANE, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 3BL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,500
Last Sold Price
23 July 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£27,550 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,500
+28.1%
Sold on 23 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 25 March 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 3BL
← Back to All Properties