Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 19, REDGATE HEIGHTS, KINGS LYNN ROAD, HUNSTANTON, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE36 5EA
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,500
Last Sold Price
5 October 2015
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,500
+4.7%
Sold on 5 October 2015
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #7
£117,000
+30.1%
Sold on 15 June 2006
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #6
£89,950
+52.5%
Sold on 12 November 2003
Terraced
+£30,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£59,000
+57.3%
Sold on 20 November 2001
Terraced
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£37,500
+0.0%
Sold on 22 May 1998
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500
+27.1%
Sold on 21 November 1997
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 27 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE36 5EA
← Back to All Properties